Respect ✞ Responsibility ✞ Religion
Girl’s Golf
page

Coach: Dean PalenHome matches played at Woodstock Golf Club 2018 Roster:   News and Highlights

Boy’s Golf
page

Coach: Dean Palen Home matches played at Wiltwyck Country Club 2018 Roster: Allan Dumas Cameron Smith (C) Brandon Lawrence Nate Mitzel Max Collier Cooper Curcio Logan Winnie AJ Miressi Ben Fox Mikey Moughan Ian Foster Zacery Craig News and Highlights

Track and Field
page

Co-ed team Coach: Patrick Lopiano No home meets 2018 Roster: Boys’ Team: Henry Anderson Paul Cornell Liam Gallagher Francis Graham Aidan Kiernan Colin Leahy Ethan Lee Jair Mautone Jax Mautone Ryan McKenna Kyle Mecabe Mateo Mercado Christopher Smith Matthew Smith Graham Soyer Cole Turgeon Girls’ team: Kendall Andola Erin Banbury Britney Gaceta Natasha Haskell Anna Larson Christina Lawrence Madeline McCoy Toni Sinagra Brianna Wranovics News and Highlights

Girl’s Softball
page

Coach: Andrea ClausiHome games played at Forsyth Park 2018 Roster:   News and Highlights

Boy’s Baseball
page

Home games played at the Coleman field 2018 Roster: Coach: Paul Cornell Coach: Chris Normann Max Collier Billy Leon Paul Cornell Cameron Smith Jasiah Kinyon Anthony Devlin Michael Miller Chris Pagnotta Colin Griswold Brandon Lawrence News and Highlights

Girl’s Basketball
page

Coach: Andrea Clausi Home games played in the Coleman gymnasium 2018/19 Roster: Brianna Wranovics  #21 Cassidy Flood  #13 Kallie McKenzie  #11 Toni Sinagra   #15 Paige Madison  #1 Sydney Flood  #23 Emma Dentico  #10 Margaret Fitzgerald  #24 Madelena Macaluso  #25 Makenna Black   #22 Taylor Mitchell  #41 Manager Gemma McCabe News and Highlights

Boy’s Basketball
page

Coach Jon Zenz Assistants, Jason Rogers, Matt Levinson, Doug Reyman, Terence Murphy Scorekeeper, Grace Milano Home games played in the Coleman gymnasium 2018/19 Roster: Number     Name                    Grade 11             Aidan Kiernan          12 3               Alex Lomasney        12 30             Amine Abidi           … Read More

Girl’s Volleyball
page

Coach: Shaina Proietti  Asst. Matt Smith Home matches played in the Coleman gymnasium 2018 Roster: Britney Gaceta Maddie Olsen Sammie Olsen Christina Lawrence Grace Milano Madelena Macaluso Mackenna Black Amanda Crockett Taylor Mitchell   News and Highlights

Girl’s Soccer
page

Coach: Renato DiBella Home matches played at the Coleman field 2018 Roster: Abigail Ahous Kendall Andola Erin Banbury Marina Dibella Cassidy Flood Sydney Flood Paige Madison Kallie McKenzie Brianna Wranovics Gemma McCabe Arlette Castellanos Margaret Fitzgerald Emma Dentico News and Highlights

Cross Country
page

Co-ed team Coach: Patrick Lopiano 2018 Roster: Boys: Paul Cornell Colin Leahy Ethan Lee Connor McKenna Kyle Mecabe Mateo Mercado Joseph Motta Jonathan Wright William Wright   Girls: Natasha Haskell Anna Larson Madeline McCoy Toni Sinagra News and Highlights

1 2 3 4 5 8